Mini aspiranten basketbal programma SBA

1 Saturday, March 15, 2014 10:00 Arend -Scvu Palevi Mini
2 11:00 Schakel -Scvu 2 Palevi Mini
1 12:00 Arend -Scvu Palevi M-Asp
3 10:00 Oase-C.L.D C.L.D.imeo1 mini
2 11:00 Oase- C.L.D C.L.D.imeo1 M-asp
4 10:00 Rialto- Yellow Birds Nest mini
3 11:00 Rialto- Yellow Birds Nest M-Asp
4 10:00 Inter maretraite- Panthers Pindon flora M-Asp

5 Saturday, March 22, 2014 10:00 Panthers – Yellow Birds t Nest mini
5 11:00 Panthers -Yellow Birds t Nest M-Asp
6 10:00 Schakel – Oase Oase mini
6 11:00 Inter maretraite – Oase Oase M-asp
7 10:00 CLD -Arend Calorssch mini
7 11:00 CLD -Arend Calorssch M-asp
8 10:00 Scvu 2 -Rialto Rialto mini
8 11:00 Scvu -Rialto Rialto M-aspi

9 Saturday, March 29, 2014 10:00 Scvu -Panthers Pindon Mini
9 11:00 Scvu – Panthers Pindon Mini-Asp
10 10:00 Oase -Yell.B t Nest Mini
10 11:00 Oase – Yell.B t Nest Mini Asp
11 10:00 Rialto – Arend Calorschool Mini
11 11:00 Rialto – Arend Calorschool Mini Asp
12 10:00 Schakel – CLD Boysterrein Mini
12 11:00 CLD- Inter Maretraite Boysterrein Mini Asp

13 Saturday, April 05, 2014 10:00 CLD – Rialto Rialto mini
13 11:00 CLD- Rialto Rialto Mini Asp
14 10:00 Scvu – Scvu2 Palevi mini
14 11:00 Inter Maretraite – Scvu palevi Mini Asp
15 10:00 Panthers -Oase Oase mini
15 11:00 Panthers- Oase Oase Mini Asp
16 10:00 Yellow Birds – Arend Calorschool mini
16 11:00 Yellow Birds -Arend Calorschool Mini Asp

17 Saturday, April 12, 2014 10:00 Oase -Rialto Rialto mini
17 11:00 Oase-Rialto Rialto mini aspi
18 10:00 Schakel -Scvu Palevi mini
19 11:00 Panthers – Scvu2 Palevi mini
18 12:00 Yellow Birds -Scvu Palevi mini aspi
19 10:00 Arend – Inter maretraite Boysterrein mini aspi

20 Saturday, May 03, 2014 10:00 Arend -Schakel Schakel Mini
21 10:00 Rialto – Scvu Palevi Mini
20 11:00 Panthers – Arend Schakel M-Asp
21 11:00 Rialto – Inter maretraite Palevi M-Asp
22 12:00 Oase – Scvu Palevi m-asp
22 10:00 Yellow Birds – CLD Imeo 1 geys Mini
23 11:00 Yellow Birds – CLD Imeo 1 geys M-Asp

23 Saturday, May 10, 2014 10:00 Scvu – Yellow Birds t Nest Mini
24 11:00 Scvu2- Arend t Nest mini
24 12:00 Oase- Arend t Nest mini aspi
25 13:00 Inter maretraite -Yellow Birds t Nest mini aspi
25 10:00 Schakel – Rialto Rialto Mini
26 10:00 CLD -Panthers Pindon Mini
26 11:00 CLD – Panthers Pindon M-Asp

27 Saturday, May 17, 2014 10:00 Rialto – Panthers Pindon Mini
27 11:00 Rialto – Panthers Pindon M-Asp
28 10:00 Scvu2 – CLD Oase Mini
28 11:00 Scvu – Oase Oase M-Asp
29 10:00 Yellow Birds – Schakel Schakel Mini

30 Saturday, May 24, 2014 10;00 Oase -Arend Calorschool Mini
31 11:00 Panthers -Schakel Calorschool mini
29 12:00 Panthers – Arend Calorschool mini aspi
32 10:00 Yellow Birds – Scvu2 Palevi Mini

33 Saturday, May 31, 2014 10:00 Arend – Panthers Pindon Mini
34 10:00 CLD -Scvu Palevi Mini
35 11:00 Oase – Scvu2 Palevi mini

Related articles

Comments

Share article

spot_img

Latest articles

Newsletter